Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Henri Regnault

Also Known as: Henri Alexandre Georges Regnault, Alexandre Georges Henri Regnault, Henri A. Regnault

Born:
Paris, France 1843

Died:
Buzenval, France 1871