Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Rudolph Bundasz

Also Known as: Rudolf Bundasz, Rudolph E. Bundasz, Rudolph E. Bundas

Born:
Salank, Hungary 1911

Died:
Seattle, Washington 1992

Active in:

  • Cleveland, Ohio