Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Walter Allner

Also Known as: Walter H. Allner, Walter Heinz Allner, Heinz Allner

Born:
Dessau, Germany 1909

Died:
New York, New York 2006

Active in:

  • Truro, Massachusetts