Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

D. J. Ruzicka

Also Known as: Drahomir Joseph Ruzicka, Drahomir Josef Ruzicka, Dr.D. J. Ruzicka

Born:
Trhova Kamenice, Austria-Hungary 1870

Died:
New York, New York 1960

Active in:

  • Czechoslovakia