Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

William Langenheim

Also Known as: Ernst Wilhelm Friedreich Langenheim, William Paul Langenheim

Born:
Brunswick, Germany 1807

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1874

Active in:

  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania