Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Susan Kemenyffy

Also Known as: Susan B. Hale Kemenyffy, Susan B. Kemenyffy, Susan B. Hale

Born:
Springfield, Massachusetts 1941

Active in:

  • McKean, Pennsylvania