Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Henry K. Bush-Brown

Also Known as: Henry Kirke Bush-Brown, H. K. Bush-Brown

Born:
Ogdensburg, New York 1857

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1935