Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Augustus Kollner

Also Known as: August Kollner, Augustus Theodore Frederick Adam Kollner, Augustus K├Âllner

Born:
Stuttgart, Germany 1812

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1906

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia