Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Diego Velázquez

Also Known as: Diego Velazquez, Diego Rodriguez Velásquez, Diego Rodriguez de Silva y Velásquez

Born:
Seville, Spain 1599

Died:
Madrid, Spain 1660