Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Joseph Butera

Also Known as: Joseph Charles Butera

Born:
Sicily, Italy 1905

Died:
1963

Active in:

  • Boston, Massachusetts
  • Hyannis, Massachusetts