Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Francis H. Packer

Also Known as: Francis Herman Packer, F. H. Packer, Herman Packer

Born:
Munich, Germany 1873

Died:
East Meadow, New York 1957

Active in:

  • Rockville Centre, New York