Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Riva Helfond

Also Known as: Riva Helfond Barrett, Riva Barrett

Born:
New York, New York 1910

Died:
Plainfield, New Jersey 2002

Active in:

  • Union, New Jersey
  • Lausford, Pennsylvania