Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Edward Pierre Buyck

Also Known as: Edouard Pierre August Vincent Buyck, Ed Buyck

Born:
Bruges, Belgium 1888

Died:
United States 1960

Active in:

  • Slingerlands, New York