Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Lilla Cabot Perry

Also Known as: Lilla Cabot, Lilla Perry

Born:
Boston, Massachusetts 1848

Died:
Hancock, New Hampshire 1933

Active in:

  • Tokyo, Japan
  • Paris, France
  • Giverny, France