Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Nancy Wolf

Also Known as: Nancy Keefer

Born:
1942

Active in:

  • Providence, Rhode Island
  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • New York, New York
  • Yola, Nigeria