Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Lawrence Calcagno

Also Known as: Larry Calcagno

Born:
San Francisco, California 1913

Died:
State College, Pennsylvania 1993

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Taos, New Mexico
  • Honolulu, Hawaii