Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

William Frederick De Haas

Also Known as: William F. De Haas, Willem Frederik De Haas

Born:
Rotterdam, Netherlands 1830

Died:
Fayal, Azores 1880

Active in:

  • New York, New York