Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

B. L. Singley

Also Known as: Benjamin Lloyd Singley, Benneville Lloyd Singley, B. Lloyd Singley

Born:
Union Township, Pennsylvania 1864

Died:
Meadville, Pennsylvania 1938