Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Toby Edward Rosenthal

Also Known as: Tobias Edward Rosenthal, Toby Rosenthal

Born:
Strassburg, West Prussia 1848

Died:
Munich, Germany 1917

Active in:

  • San Francisco, California