Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charles Campbell

Also Known as: Charles Malcolm Campbell, Charles M. Campbell

Born:
Dayton, Ohio 1905

Died:
Phoenix, Arizona 1985

Active in:

  • Cleveland, Ohio