Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Rosalie Gwathmey

Also Known as: Mrs.Robert Gwathmey, Rosalie H. Gwathmey

Born:
Charlotte, North Carolina 1908

Died:
Amagansett, New York 2001

Active in:

  • New York, New York