Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Eliza Greatorex

Also Known as: Eliza Pratt Greatorex, Eliza Pratt

Born:
Manorhamilton, Ireland 1819

Died:
Paris, France 1897

Active in:

  • New York, New York