Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Miriam McKinnie

Also Known as: Miriam McKinnie Hofmeier, Miriam M. Hofmeier

Born:
Evanston, Illinois 1906

Died:
Berryville, Arkansas

Active in:

  • Edwardsville, Illinois