Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Nelson Rosenberg

Also Known as: Nelson Chidecker Rosenberg, Nelson C. Rosenberg

Born:
Baltimore, Maryland 1908

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1988