DCSIMG
Mary Huntoon / American Art
Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Mary Huntoon

Also Known as: Mrs.Erwin W. Seeman, Mary Hull Huntoon, Mary Huntoon Atchinson, Mrs.Willis C. McEntarfer

Born:
Topeka, Kansas 1896

Died:
Hoyt, Kansas 1970

Active in:

  • Paris, France
  • Canada