Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Carlos López

Also Known as: Carlos F. Lopez, Carlos Lopez

Born:
Havana, Cuba 1908

Died:
Ann Arbor, Michigan 1953

Active in:

  • Detroit, Michigan
  • Royal Oak, Michigan