Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Arthur B. Carles

Also Known as: Arthur Beecher Carles, Arthur B. Carles, Jr.

Born:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1882

Died:
Chestnut Hill, Pennsylvania 1952