Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

James "Son" Thomas

Also Known as: James Henry Thomas, "Son Ford" Thomas, Son Thomas, James Henry ("Son Ford") Thomas

Born:
Eden, Mississippi 1926

Died:
Greenville, Mississippi 1993

Active in:

  • Leland, Mississippi