Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Henry Ray Clark

Also Known as: Magnificent Pretty Boy, Henry Clark

Born:
Bartlett, Texas 1936

Died:
Houston, Texas 2006

Active in:

  • Huntsville, Texas