Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Federico Castellon Portrait

Federico Castellon

Also Known as: Federico C. Castellon y Martinez

Born:
Almeria, Spain 1914

Died:
New York, New York 1971

Photo Caption:
Frederico Castellon, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0001338