Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Edmond Amateis

Also Known as: Edmond Romulus Amateis, Edmond R. Amateis, Edmund R. Amateis

Born:
Rome, Italy 1897

Died:
Clermont, Florida 1981

Active in:

  • Brewster, New York
  • New York, New York