Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Arthur E. Cederquist

Also Known as: A. Cederquist, Arthur Cederquist, Arthur Emanuel Cederquist

Born:
Titusville, Pennsylvania 1884

Died:
Titusville, Pennsylvania 1954

Active in:

  • New York, New York