Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Gustavo Cenci

Also Known as: Gustavo Othello Cenci

Born:
Terni, Umbria, Italy 1897

Died:
Cairo, New York 1982

Active in:

  • Toms River, New Jersey
  • New York, New York
  • Baltimore, Maryland