Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Gustave Cimiotti Portrait

Gustave Cimiotti

Also Known as: Gustave Cimiotti, Jr.

Born:
New York, New York 1875

Died:
New York, New York 1969

Photo Caption:
Gustave Cimiotti, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0001398