Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Mary Andersen

Also Known as: Mary Andersen Clark, Mary Anderson, Mary Anderson Clark, Mary Helene Andersen Clark, Mary Clark

Born:
Chicago, Illinois 1910

Died:
Springville, New York 1994