Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Michael Clark

Also Known as: Michael Vinson Clark

Born:
Austin, Texas 1946

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • New York, New York
  • Paris, France
  • Los Angeles, California