Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Wayne Claxton

Also Known as: Wayne L. Claxton, Wayne LeMere Claxton

Born:
Malta, Ohio 1902

Died:
Tucson, Arizona 1983

Active in:

  • Detroit, Michigan
  • Wisconsin