Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Paul Lewis Clemens

Also Known as: Paul L. Clemens, Paul Clemens

Born:
Superior, Wisconsin 1911

Died:
Los Angeles, California 1992

Active in:

  • Milwaukee, Wisconsin