Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Gabrielle de Veaux Clements

Also Known as: Gabrielle Clements, Gabrielle de Vaux Clements

Born:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1858

Died:
1948

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • Massachusetts