Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Griffith Baily Coale

Also Known as: Griffith B. Coale, Griffith Bailey Coale

Born:
Baltimore, Maryland 1890

Died:
Stonington, Connecticut 1950

Active in:

  • New York, New York