Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Carlos Anderson

Also Known as: Carlos Andreson, Carlos J. Anderson

Born:
Midvale, Utah 1905

Died:
Salt Lake City, Utah 1978

Active in:

  • New York, New York