Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charlotte B. Coman

Also Known as: Charlotte Buell Coman, Charlotte Buell, Charlotte Coman, Mrs.J. B. Coman, Mrs.C. B. Coman

Born:
Waterville, New York 1833

Died:
Yonkers, New York 1924

Active in:

  • New York, New York