Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jerome Connor

Also Known as: Patrick Jeremias Connor, Jerome Conner, Jerome Stanley Connor

Born:
Anascaul, Ireland 1875

Died:
Dublin, Ireland 1943

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia