Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Hereward Lester Cooke

Also Known as: Dr.Hereward Lester Cooke, H. L. Cooke, Hereward Lester Cooke, Jr., H. Lester Cooke

Born:
Princeton, New Jersey 1916

Died:
Falls Church, Virginia 1973