Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

William Arthur Cooper

Also Known as: William Cooper, Rev.William Arthur Cooper

Born:
Hillsboro, North Carolina 1895

Died:
St. Louis, Missouri, 1974

Active in:

  • St. Louis, Missouri