Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Corita Kent

Also Known as: Sister Mary Corita, Mary Corita Kent, SisterCorita Kent

Born:
Fort Dodge, Iowa 1918

Died:
Boston, Massachusetts 1986

Active in:

  • Los Angeles, California