Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Mary J. Coulter

Also Known as: Mary Jenks Coulter, Mrs.Orton Loring Clark, Mary Jencques Coulter

Born:
Newport, Kentucky 1880

Died:
Amherst, Massachusetts 1966

Active in:

  • Santa Barbara, California
  • Honolulu, Hawaii

Works in the collection by
Mary J. Coulter