Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Michael Jacques

Also Known as: Michael Louis Jacques, Michael L. Jacques

Born:
Barre, Vermont 1945

Works in the collection by
Michael Jacques

Host an Event in the Courtyard
Share This Page