DCSIMG
Search Artists / American Art
Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Truman Howe Bartlett

Also Known as: T. H. Bartlett, Truman H. Bartlett

Born:
Dorset, Vermont 1835

Died:
Boston, Massachusetts 1922

Active in:

  • Connecticut
  • New York, New York

Works in the collection by
Truman Howe Bartlett

We want to hear from you