Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Hollis Sigler

Also Known as: Suzanne Hollis Sigler

Born:
Gary, Indiana 1948

Died:
Prairie View, Illinois 2001

Active in:

  • Prairie View, Illinois

Works in the collection by
Hollis Sigler

We want to hear from you
Share This Page